Preloader image
Side Menu

PASSIONE IN MUSICA PERFORMANCE

Maestri di Musica al Martini

TIME

8.30 PM

ORGANIZERS

Succede solo a Bologna

FANTATEATRO PERFORMANCE

La regina carciofona

TIME

6.00 PM

ORGANIZERS

Fantateatro

FANTATEATRO PERFORMANCE

A scuola di magia

TIME

6.00 PM

ORGANIZERS

Fantateatro

TEATROPERANDO PERFORMANCE

Book presentation on KARAJAN by M°L. Magiera and concert with Soprano M.DEROSA

TIME

4.00 PM

ORGANIZERS

TeatrOPERAndo

PASSIONE IN MUSICA PERFORMANCE

Young composers

TIME

8.30 PM

ORGANIZERS

Succede solo a Bologna

FANTATEATRO PERFORMANCE

Hansel e Gretel e la strega pasticciera

TIME

6.00 PM

ORGANIZERS

Fantateatro

PASSIONE IN MUSICA PERFORMANCE

Vocal chamber music

TIME

8.30 PM

ORGANIZERS

Succede solo a Bologna

FANTATEATRO PERFORMANCE

The Town Musicians of Bremen

TIME

6.00 PM

ORGANIZERS

Fantateatro

BOOKS AND LITERATURE

Presentation of the book “Al mi líber. Ricordi sportivi di Pietro Genovesi indimenticato campione, capitano e allenatore del Bologna F.C.”

TIME

5.00 PM

ORGANIZERS

Adriano Bacchi Lazzari

MUSIC

Bollicine di Jazz ft. Quartetto Z

TIME

9.00 PM

ORGANIZERS

Brighton Rock Events

TEATRO-POESIA

Dopo il settimo giorno. Recital di ABBAMUDA – Ensemble di teatro-poesia

TIME

5.00 PM

ORGANIZERS

Versante Ripido

LEGG’IO PERFORMANCE

The Catcher in the Rye

TIME

9.00 PM

ORGANIZERS

LEGG’IO

TEATROPERANDO PERFORMANCE

Susanna’s Secret & Rita

Opera with Soloists

TIME

4.00 PM

ORGANIZERS

TeatrOPERando

FANTATEATRO PERFORMANCE

Puss in Boots

TIME

6.00 PM

ORGANIZERS

Fantateatro

PASSIONE IN MUSICA PERFORMANCE

Opera duets, trios, and concertos

TIME

8.30 PM

ORGANIZERS

Succede solo a Bologna

RASSEGNA FANTATEATRO

Rapunzel

TIME

6.00 PM

ORGANIZERS

Fantateatro

TEATROPERANDO PERFORMANCE

Pampamapa: omaggio all’Argentina

TIME

4.00 PM

ORGANIZERS

TeatrOPERAndo

FRATERNAL COMPAGNIA PERFORMANCE

Matinée per le scuole

TIME

Ore 10.00 – 12.00

ORGANIZERS

Fraternal Compagnia

FRATERNAL COMPAGNIA PERFORMANCE

Il Capitan Fracassa

TIME

9.00 PM

ORGANIZERS

Fraternal Compagnia

FRATERNAL COMPAGNIA PERFORMANCE

Il Capitan Fracassa

TIME

4.30 PM

ORGANIZERS

Fraternal Compagnia

TEATROPERANDO PERFORMANCE

Macbeth

TIME

4.30 PM

ORGANIZERS

TeatrOPERando

PASSIONE IN MUSICA PERFORMANCE

“The Marriage of Figaro” by Mozart – Second Act

TIME

8.30 PM

ORGANIZERS

Succede solo a Bologna

LEGG’IO PERFORMANCE

Cantando sulle parole

TIME

9.00 PM

ORGANIZERS

LEGG’IO

TEATROPERANDO PERFORMANCE

9° premio  alla carriera TeatrOPERAndo

TIME

4.00 PM

ORGANIZERS

TeatrOPERAndo

PASSIONE IN MUSICA PERFORMANCE

Christmas concert for peace and solidarity

TIME

8.30 PM

ORGANIZERS

Succede solo a Bologna

PASSIONE IN MUSICA PERFORMANCE

New Year’s concert

TIME

11.30 AM

ORGANIZERS

Succede solo a Bologna

PASSIONE IN MUSICA PERFORMANCE

Enchantment and disenchantment in baroque music

TIME

8.30 PM

ORGANIZERS

Succede solo a Bologna

PASSIONE IN MUSICA PERFORMANCE

The magic of reeds – Music for oboe

TIME

8.30 PM

ORGANIZERS

Succede solo a Bologna

LEGG’IO PERFORMANCE

If This Is a Man

TIME

9.00 PM

ORGANIZERS

LEGG’IO

TEATROPERANDO PERFORMANCE

Quadri Verdiani

TIME

4.00 PM

ORGANIZERS

TeatrOPERAndo

PASSIONE IN MUSICA PERFORMANCE

Easy or difficult? Light or heavy? The new music of today’s young composers

TIME

8.30 PM

ORGANIZERS

Succede solo a Bologna

FRATERNAL COMPAGNIA PERFORMANCE

Giornata mondiale della commedia dell’arte

TIME

to be determined

ORGANIZERS

Fraternal Compagnia

PASSIONE IN MUSICA PERFORMANCE

“The Maid Turned Mistress” by G.B. Pergolesi

TIME

8.30 PM

ORGANIZERS

Succede solo a Bologna

FRATERNAL COMPAGNIA PERFORMANCE

I martedì dalle donne

TIME

9.00 PM

ORGANIZERS

Fraternal Compagnia

RASSEGNA FONDAZIONE LISZT

Musiche europee nello specchio di Franz Liszt

TIME

5.00 PM

ORGANIZERS

Fondazione Liszt

FRATERNAL COMPAGNIA PERFORMANCE

I martedì dalle donne

TIME

9.00 PM

ORGANIZERS

Fraternal Compagnia

PASSIONE IN MUSICA PERFORMANCE

The saxophone and baroque music

TIME

8.30 PM

ORGANIZERS

Succede solo a Bologna

FRATERNAL COMPAGNIA PERFORMANCE

I martedì dalle donne

TIME

9.00 PM

ORGANIZERS

Fraternal Compagnia

PASSIONE IN MUSICA PERFORMANCE

Music for classical guitar

TIME

8.30 PM

ORGANIZERS

Succede solo a Bologna

TEATROPERANDO PERFORMANCE

Bohème

TIME

4.30 PM

ORGANIZERS

TeatrOPERAndo

RASSEGNA SOL OMNIBUS LUCET

“Orfeo all’inferno” di Offenbach 

TIME

5.00 PM

ORGANIZERS

Sol Omnibus Lucet

FRATERNAL COMPAGNIA PERFORMANCE

I martedì dalle donne

TIME

9.00 PM

ORGANIZERS

Fraternal Compagnia

PASSIONE IN MUSICA PERFORMANCE

Contaminazioni. Incontro tra scultura, pittura digitale e post-produzione fotografica

TIME

8.30 PM

ORGANIZERS

Succede solo a Bologna

PASSIONE IN MUSICA PERFORMANCE

Music for strings

TIME

8.30 PM

ORGANIZERS

Succede solo a Bologna

RASSEGNA SOL OMNIBUS LUCET

“Porgy e Bess” di Gershwin 

TIME

5.00 PM

ORGANIZERS

Sol Omnibus Lucet

PASSIONE IN MUSICA PERFORMANCE

Film music

TIME

8.30 PM

ORGANIZERS

Succede solo a Bologna

RASSEGNA SOL OMNIBUS LUCET

“Eine Nacht in Venedig” di Strauss II

TIME

6.30 PM

ORGANIZERS

Sol Omnibus Lucet

RASSEGNA SOL OMNIBUS LUCET

“Das Land des Lächelns” di Lehár

TIME

6.30 PM

ORGANIZERS

Sol Omnibus Lucet